London grammar called if you wait

London Grammar - If You Wait

London Grammar - If You Wait

4:45

If You Wait

If You Wait

4:45

London Grammar - If You Wait (Calibre Alternate Remix)

London Grammar - If You Wait (Calibre Alternate Remix)

6:38

London Grammar - If You Wait - Glastonbury 2014

London Grammar - If You Wait - Glastonbury 2014

4:29

London Grammar - If You Wait - Montreux Jazz Festival 2014

London Grammar - If You Wait - Montreux Jazz Festival 2014

3:53

London Grammar - If You Wait (Lyrics)

London Grammar - If You Wait (Lyrics)

3:53

Selma Poole | If You Wait (London Grammar) | Blind Auditions | The Voice Norway 2026

Selma Poole | If You Wait (London Grammar) | Blind Auditions | The Voice Norway 2026

2:19

London Grammar - If You Wait (Meith Edit)

London Grammar - If You Wait (Meith Edit)

6:32

London Grammar - If You Wait (Lyrics)

London Grammar -  If You Wait (Lyrics)

5:27

If You Wait - London Grammar

If You Wait - London Grammar

4:42

London Grammar - If You Wait [Shy FX remix]

London Grammar - If You Wait [Shy FX remix]

4:20

London Grammar - If You Wait

London Grammar - If You Wait

3:50

London Grammar - If You Wait [Riva Starr remix]

London Grammar - If You Wait [Riva Starr remix]

6:52

London Grammar - Hey Now (Radio 1's Big Weekend 2014)

London Grammar - Hey Now (Radio 1's Big Weekend 2014)

6:52

London Grammar - If You Wait

London Grammar - If You Wait

0:00

Underrated Music- London Grammar “If You Wait” live version | #shorts #youtubeshorts #music

Underrated Music- London Grammar “If You Wait” live version | #shorts #youtubeshorts #music

0:00

London Grammar

London Grammar

0:00

London Grammar - Darling Are You Gonna Leave Me (Live From Victoria Park) #music #livemusic

London Grammar - Darling Are You Gonna Leave Me (Live From Victoria Park) #music #livemusic

0:00

FOR LONDON GRAMMAR FROM NORLAFT WITH RESPECTFULNESS! #londongrammar #norlaft #indieartist

FOR LONDON GRAMMAR FROM NORLAFT WITH RESPECTFULNESS! #londongrammar #norlaft #indieartist

0:00

London Grammar - If You Wait (Carlos Bacchüs Remix)

London Grammar - If You Wait (Carlos Bacchüs Remix)

6:05

London Grammar - Wasting My Young Years [Official Video]

London Grammar - Wasting My Young Years [Official Video]

3:31

This London Grammar band is very good. Have you listened to their music?#londegamer #music

This London Grammar band is very good. Have you listened to their music?#londegamer #music

0:00

Our European tour is now on sale. We can't wait to see you all this autumn! 🧡

Our European tour is now on sale. We can't wait to see you all this autumn! 🧡

0:00

RELEASE ATHENS 2025 | LONDON GRAMMAR, AURORA, KLANGPHONICS 11.7🔥RECAP VIDEO #part2

RELEASE ATHENS 2025 | LONDON GRAMMAR, AURORA, KLANGPHONICS 11.7🔥RECAP VIDEO #part2

0:00